Spares products

Windlasses - Sprint Atlantic B Spares

Item No. Description No. in Product Part Number
1 Gypsy Rope Chain 10mm 1 60615RC6
Gypsy Rope Chain 8mm 1 60615RC7
11 Motor/gearbox 12V 1 66500013
Motor/gearbox 24V 1 66500014
17 Sealed radial ball bearing 1 445-017
18 Drive Roller 2 (GD) 4(G) 445-018
19 External circlip 1 445-019
20 Internal circlip 1 445-020
21 Key 1 445-021
23 Screw M8 all thread 4 445-023
26 Nut M8 4 445-026
29 Washer 1 445-029
30 Washer M8 4 445-030
32 Washer M6 2 B1214
37 Drive roller 2 447-026
43 Drum 1 447-029
44 Clutch nut 1 6044544
45 Screw, skt head cap, M6 x 60 3 447-032
57 Spring washer 3 526-063
58 Clutch cone 1 6044558
64 Distance piece 1 6044564
69 Torsion spring 1 6043869
80 Baseplate 1 438-080
81 Baseplate cover 1 438-081
82 Lower clutch cone 1 438-082
83 Control arm pin 1 438-083
84 Control arm 1 6043884
85 Rope/chain fleming 1 66000033
86 Wiper seal 1 438-086
87 Screw, Pan head M6, 20mm Long 2 438-087
88 Screw, Pan head M6, 25mm Long 1 438-088
89 Screw, Pan head M6, 45mm Long 1 438-089
90 O ring seal 1 438-090
91 Chain pipe sleeve 1 438-091
92 Gypsy cap 1 438-092
93 Mainshaft, Gypsy only 1 438-093
94 Washer 1 438-094
95 Mainshaft, Gypsy/Drum 1 66200045
96 Drum cap 1 615-031
275 Operating handle 1 N/A
Sensor & magnet kit (optional) 1 68000606
277 Plug, sensor hole (for use when sensor not fitted) 1 B9768
* Location for magnet sensor
Currently there are no Product Literature Documents available to view
Currently there are no Product Literature Documents available to view
Find your nearest
representative